SHOP

Aktive Komponenten SFPs / XFPs

Hersteller, Avigilon - HD-NVR4-STD-10GBE
10G-SFP+-Dual-Port-Netzwerkadapter für HD-NVR-STANDARD Serie
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LSFP-10G-CABLE UNI
10 Gigabit SFP+ 10GBase-T Twinax Kabel
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 10 Gigabit Transfer over Twinax Cable
  • Industrial Grade -40°C to +85°C
  • Data rate: 10Gb/s
  • Connector: SFP+
  • High Quality modules
  • 100% tested
  We give a Lifetime Warranty on all Lightwin® SFPs if they will be installed and handled proper
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 5
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LSFP-10G-ER
10 Gigabit SFP+ 10GBase-ER Singlemode, 40KM
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Transmission: Singlemode
  • Data rate: 10Gb/s
  • Wavelength:
    • TX: 1550nm
  • Distance: 40km
  • Connector: LC
  • High Quality modules
  • Industrial Grade
  • 100% tested
We give a Lifetime Warranty on all Lightwin® SFPs if they will be installed and handled proper!
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 2
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LSFP-10G-LR
10 Gigabit SFP+ 10GBase-LR Singlemode, 10KM
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Transmission: Singlemode
  • Data rate: 10Gb/s
  • Wavelength:
    • TX: 1310nm
    • RX: 1260 - 1355nm
  • Distance: 10km
  • Connector: LC
  • High Quality modules
  • Industrial Grade
  • 100% tested
We give a Lifetime Warranty on all Lightwin® SFPs if they will be installed and handled proper!
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 5
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LSFP-10G-SR
10 Gigabit SFP+ 10GBase-SR Multimode
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Transmission: Multimode
  • Data rate: 10Gb/s
  • Wavelength:
    • TX: 850nm
  • Distance: 300m OM3
  • Distance: 400m OM4
  • Connector: LC
  • High Quality modules
  • Industrial Grade
  • 100% tested
We give a Lifetime Warranty on all Lightwin® SFPs if they will be installed and handled proper!
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 4
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LSFP-10G-ZR
10 Gigabit SFP+ 10GBase-ER Singlemode, 80KM
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Transmission: Singlemode
  • Data rate: 10Gb/s
  • Wavelength:
    • TX: 1550nm
  • Distance: 80km
  • Connector: LC
  • High Quality modules
  • Industrial Grade
  • 100% tested
We give a Lifetime Warranty on all Lightwin® SFPs if they will be installed and handled proper
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 2
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, MikroTik - S+31DLC10D
SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 10G SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10km
  • LC Duplex
  • Singlemode
  S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections   Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, MikroTik - S+DA0003
SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
Preis auf Anfrage
⦁ Connect two SFP + devices ⦁ 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections ⦁ low power consumption ⦁ for short distances ⦁ low latencies   This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.   They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications.
Verfügbarkeit:
im Zulauf
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Seite /