SHOP
Hersteller, Hikvision - DS-2CD6425G0-XX
DS-2CD6425G0 - 2MP IP fixed Covert Kamera, PoE
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 1/2.8" Progressive Scan CMOS
  • 1920 x 1080 @ 30fps
  • Three streams
  • 120dB WDR
  • 3D DNR
  • 4 behavior analyses
  • Audio and alarm I/O
  • Smart encoding: low bit rate, low latency
  • ROI

Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 13
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Neu, - MOD 6/4-6/4
Modularkabel, RJ11 (6/4) - RJ11 (6/4), 4-adrig, schwarz
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Flachbandkabel 1:1 belegt
  • 2x RJ11 Stecker
  • Kabel: 4-adrig
  • Standardfarbe: Schwarz 
  • Auf Wunsch auch in Grau oder Weiß
  • Standardlängen: 0,5 - 1,0 - 2,0 - 3,0 - 6,0 - 10,0m  
  • Andere Längen auf Anfrage erhältlich!

Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 6
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - A-DQ 24-144 G657A1 DIN
Außenkabel 24 bis 48 Fasern, direkt erdverlegbar, einblasfähig in 50mm Rohr
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Lightwin® Außenkabel, A-DQ(ZN)B2Y UV-HDPE, 24 bis 48-fasrig, G.657.A1
  • Mantelmaterial: UV beständiges HDPE (High Density Polyethylen)
  • Faser: Singlemode, G.657.A1 Faser
  • Bündelung: 2x12 / 4x12 / 12x12
  • Außendurchmesser: 11 mm / 13,6 mm
  • Geeignet für direkte Erdverlegung und zum Einblasen in 50er Rohrsysteme
  • Zugkraft: 5000N
  • Längs- und Querwasserdicht
  • inklusive nicht metallischem Nagetiertschutz
  • Beschriftung am Kabel:
    • LIGHTWIN - A-DQ(ZN)B2Y {Fasern}x SM G.657A1 250µm {Batch} {Länge}
  • Farbcode Fasern und Bündel lt. Datenblatt
  • Länge auf Trommel: 4 km

Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 3
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Hikvision - 190157623
19" Montage Winkel für 380/385 Rekorder, 1HE
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Montagewinkel für NVR/DVR DS-76XX
  • 1HE 19" 380 Montageset

Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LTMC 12-288 A1DIN HDPE
Minikabel mit HDPE Mantel, 12 bis 288 Fasern, A-DQ(ZN)2Y HDPE, G.657.A1
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Lightwin® Minikabel, A-DQ(ZN)2Y HDPE, 12 bis 288-fasrig, G.657.A1
  • Mantelmaterial: HDPE (High Density Polyethylen)
  • Faser: Singlemode, biegeunempfindliche G.657A1 Faser
  • Bündelung: 1x12 / 2x12 / 6x12 / 8x12 / 12x12 / 16x12 / 18x12 / 24x12
  • Außendurchmesser: 5,4mm / 6,1mm / 7,9mm / 9,3mm
  • Gewicht/km: 26kg / 36kg / 52kg / 80kg
  • optimal zum einblasen in Mikrorohrsysteme
  • Beschriftung am Kabel:
    • LIGHTWIN - LTMC {Fasern}x SM G.657.A1 {Bündelung} 250μm HDPE COATING {Batch} {Länge}
  • Farbcode Fasern und Bündel lt. Datenblatt
  • Länge auf Trommel: 4 km / 6 km
 
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 5
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LTMC 24-576 A1DIN PA
Minikabel mit PA Mantel, 24 bis 576 Fasern, bessere Einblaslänge, A-DQ(ZN)4Y PA
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Lightwin® Minikabel, A-DQ(ZN)4Y PA, 24 bis 576-fasrig, G.657.A1
  • Mantelmaterial: Polyamid - bessere Einblaseigenschaften als HDPE
  • Faser: Singlemode, biegeunempfindliche G.657A1 Faser
  • Bündelung: 2x12 / 4x12 / 6x12 / 8x12 / 12x12 / 16x12 / 18x12 / 24x12 / 18x24 / 24x24
  • Außendurchmesser: 5,4mm / 6,1mm / 7,9mm / 9,3mm / 11,3 mm / 13,4mm
  • Gewicht/km: 26kg / 36kg / 52kg / 80kg
  • optimal zum einblasen in Mikrorohrsysteme
  • Beschriftung am Kabel:
    • LIGHTWIN - LTMC {Fasern}x SM G.657.A1 (Bündelung) 250µm PA COATING {Batch} {Länge}
  • Farbcode Fasern und Bündel lt. Datenblatt
  • Länge auf Trommel: 4km / 6km
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 5
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LTMC 144/288 A1CH PA 2
Minikabel mit PA Mantel, 144 & 288 Fasern, dünner Ø, A-DQ(ZN)4Y PA, G.657.A1/A2
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Lightwin® Minikabel, A-DQ(ZN)4Y PA, 144-fasrig, G.657.A1 / 288-fasrig, G.657.A2
  • Mantelmaterial: Polyamid - bessere Einblaseigenschaften als HDPE
  • Faser: Singlemode, biegeunempfindliche G.657A1 200 µm Faser
  • Bündelung: 6x24 / 24x12
  • Außendurchmesser: 6,2mm / 7,9mm
  • Gewicht/km: 32kg
  • optimal zum einblasen in Mikrorohrsysteme
  • Beschriftung am Kabel:
    • LIGHTWIN - LTMC {Fasern}x SM G.657.A1/A2 {Bündelung} 200µm PA COATING {Batch} {Länge}
  • Farbcode Fasern und Bündel lt. Datenblatt
  • Länge auf Trommel: 4km
 
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 4
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LTMCR 12-72 A1CH HDPE
Minikabel mit HDPE Mantel 12 bis 72 Fasern, nur 4.5mm Ø, G.657.A2
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Lightwin® Minikabel, 12 bis 72-fasrig, G.657.A2
  • Mantelmaterial: Polyamid - bessere Einblaseigenschaften als HDPE
  • Faser: Singlemode, biegeunempfindliche G.657A1 200 µm Faser
  • Bündelung: 1x12 / 2x12 / 4x12 / 6x12
  • Außendurchmesser: 4,5mm
  • Gewicht/km: 32kg
  • optimal zum einblasen in Mikrorohrsysteme
  • Beschriftung am Kabel:
    • LIGHTWIN - LCTMC {Fasern}x SM G.657.A2 {Bündelung} 250µm HDPE COATING {Batch} {Länge}
  • Farbcode Fasern und Bündel lt. Datenblatt
  • Länge auf Trommel: 4km
 
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 2
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LTMC 12-288 A1CH HDPE
Minikabel mit HDPE Mantel, 12 bis 288 Fasern, A-DQ(ZN)2Y HDPE, G.657.A1
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Lightwin® Minikabel, A-DQ(ZN)2Y HDPE, 12 bis 288-fasrig, G.657.A1
  • Mantelmaterial: HDPE (High Density Polyethylen)
  • Faser: Singlemode, biegeunempfindliche G.657A1 Faser
  • Bündelung: 1x12 / 2x12 / 6x12 / 8x12 / 12x12 / 16x12 / 18x12 / 24x12
  • Außendurchmesser: 5,4mm / 6,1mm / 7,9mm / 9,3mm
  • Gewicht/km: 26kg / 36kg / 52kg / 80kg
  • optimal zum einblasen in Mikrorohrsysteme
  • Beschriftung am Kabel:
    • LIGHTWIN - LTMC {Fasern}x SM G.657.A1 {Bündelung} 250μm HDPE COATING {Batch} {Länge}
  • Farbcode Fasern und Bündel lt. Datenblatt
  • Länge auf Trommel: 4 km / 6 km
 
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 6
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LCTMC 4/12/24 A1 HDPE
Mikrokabel mit HDPE Mantel, 4 bis 24 Fasern, nur 3,8mm Ø, G.657.A1
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Lightwin® Microkabel, 4 bis 24-fasrig, G.657.A1
  • Mantelmaterial: HDPE (High Density Polyethylen)
  • Faser: Singlemode, biegeunempfindliche G.657A1 Faser
  • Bündelung: 1x4 / 1x12 / 1x24
  • Außendurchmesser: 3,8mm
  • optimal zum einblasen in Mikrorohrsysteme
  • Beschriftung am Kabel:
    • LIGHTWIN - LCTMC {Fasern}x SM G.657.A1 {Bündelung} 250µm HDPE COATING {Batch} {Länge}
  • Farbcode Fasern und Bündel lt. Datenblatt
  • Länge auf Trommel: 4 km
 
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 3
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LMCC 4/8/12/24 A1 HDPE
Mikrokabel mit HDPE Mantel, 4 bis 24 Fasern, nur 2,3mm Ø, G.657.A1
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Lightwin® Microkabel, 4 bis 24-fasrig, G.657.A1
  • Mantelmaterial: HDPE (High Density Polyethylen)
  • Faser: Singlemode, biegeunempfindliche G.657A1 Faser
  • Bündelung: 1x4 / 1x8 / 1x12 / 1x24
  • Außendurchmesser: 2,3mm
  • optimal zum einblasen in Mikrorohrsysteme
  • Beschriftung am Kabel:
    • LIGHTWIN - LMCC {Fasern}x SM G.657.A1 {Bündelung} 250µm HDPE COATING {Batch} {Länge}
  • Farbcode Fasern und Bündel lt. Datenblatt
  • Länge auf Trommel: 4 km
 
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 4
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Wirewin - WCAB OUT VIDEO
Kamera Anschlusskasten für Videoüberwachung mit Steckdose, FI/LS und Heizung
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Für den Außenbereich optimiert
  • Mit erweitertem Temperaturbereich
  • Elektrisch vorverdrahtet, für flexiblen, modularen Ausbau
  • UV stabilisiertes Polycarbonat, korrosionsbeständig
  • Schutzart IP 66
  • Schlagfestigkeit IK 10 vandalismusgeschützt
  • Tür schwenkbar
  • Wand- oder Mastmontage
  • Schnelle, einfache Installation
  • Einfache mechanische Bearbeitung

Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Neu, - FIBERCHECKER 10MW
Fasertestgerät, 655nm+/-10nm, für 2,5mm Ferrule, 10mW
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Visuelle Identifikation und Lokalisierung von Fehlern in Glasfasern
  • 2,5 mm Ferrule u. 1,25 mm Adapter für LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, DIN
  • Reichweite bis 10 km, Betriebsdauer bis zu 40 Stunden
  • Robustes Aluminiumgehäuse, 175x30x30 mm, schwarz
  • Wellenlänge und Leistung: 650 ±20 nm, 10 mW (max. 18 mW)
  • Stromversorgung: 2 AA Batterien, nicht im Lieferumfang enthalten
  • Zubehör: Nylon Etui zur Gürtelbefestigung

Fasertestgerät, 655nm+/-10nm, für 2,5mm Ferrule, Entfernung 5-8km, Output 10mw, Stromversorgung 2x AAAlkaline Batterie, Betriebszeit: bis zu 50 Std. (Lieferung ohne Batterien)
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Neu, Moxa - PWR-12125-WPEU-S1
PWR-12125-WPEU-S1 - Netzteil: 12 V/1.25A
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Aktive Komponenten, QuWireless - P248E
QuPSU Passive PoE Netzteil EU
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Passive PoE Netzteil EU
  • Output: 24V, 0.8A
  • Input: AC100-240V 50/60Hz
  • EU Stromkabel
  • inklusive Wandhalterung
  • CE, ATE, HIPOT
  • Achtung: nur für Indoor-Anwendungen

PoE-Netzteil für alle QuSpot-, QuMax- und QuMini-Antennen mit allen darin installierten Teltonika-Routern.
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Teltonika - PR3P2EU3
EU Netzteil mit 2x2 Terminal Block, 24W
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Für RUTX12

Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LWL DÄMPFUNG-09 LC/SPC
LWL Dämpfungsglied LC/SPC, Singlemode, LC/SPC
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Singlemode 9/125µm
  • LC/SPC
  • Return Loss SPC: <45dB
  • Return Loss APC: <60dB
  • Dämpfung: 10dB
  • geeignet für CWDM
  • Dual Wavelength 1310 und 1550nm

Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 5
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - CRIMPSPLEISSHALTER-12
Spleisshalterung für 12x Crimpspleisse, geeignet für Crimpspleisschutz
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Spleisshalter für LWL Spleisskassette oder Industriespleissbox
  • Aufnahmemöglichkeit: 12x Spleissschutz (Crimp)
  • Material: Kunststoff
  • Farbe: Schwarz
  • Spleissschutz sind nicht im Lieferumfang enthalten!
  Spleisshalterung für 12x Crimpspleisse, Geeignet für Crimpspleisschutz
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 2
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LSP-09 E2-LC
High Quality Simplex LWL Patchkabel, SM, E2000 - LC
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Singlemode 9/125µm OS2 biege- unempfindliche Faser
  • 2,8mm Kabeldurchmesser
  • Speziell ausgewählte Ferrule
  • Seriennummer auf jedem Kabel
  • LSOH flammwidriger Mantel
  • Messprotokoll für RL & IL
  • Lebenslange Garantie durch Lightwin® Lifetime Warranty
  • Sonderlängen und individuelle Beschriftung auf Anfrage möglich!
  Alle LIGHTWIN® Glasfaser Patchkabel werden mit speziellen Ferrulen und Verarbeitungsmethoden zu einem qualitativ hochwertigen Produkt verarbeitet. Diese Kabel eignen sich für alle Glasfaseranwendungen in den verschiedensten Bereichen der Telekommunikation. Typische Anwendungsbereiche sind Patchungen in Rechenzentren, Server- oder Netzwerkschränken, so wie auch bei FTTH (Fiber to the Home). Durch die Verwendung von Singlemodeferrulen für die LIGHTWIN® Multimode Patchkabel und speziell ausgewählten Ferrulen mit geringsten Toleranzen für die LIGHTWIN® Singlemode Patchkabel, erreicht man Dämpfungswerte die weit über die geforderten Standards nach ISO/IEC gehen.   Weitere Vorteile der LIGHTWIN® Glasfaser Patchkabel:
  • Lebenslange Garantie (LIGHTWIN® Lifetime Warranty)
  • 100% geprüft, mit individuellem Messprotokoll für Return Loss (Rückflussdämpfung) und Insertion Loss (Einfügedämpfung)
  • Verwendung von biegeunempfindlichen Fasern. Daher keine Erhöhung der Dämpfung bei engen Biegeradien
  • Mit Aramidgarn verstärkte Zugentlastung, halogenfreier und flammwidriger Mantel nach IEC-60754-2, IEC-60332-1 und IEC-61034
  • Alle Steckerkombinationen und Längen auf Anfrage kurzfristig möglich
  Generelle Informationen zu Glasfaserkabeln: Gleichbedeutende Bezeichnungen für Glasfaser Patchkabel können u.a. sein: Rangierkabel, Adapterkabel, Anschlusskabel, Jumper. Während ein herkömmliches Signal in einem Kupferkabel elektrischen Störungen ausgesetzt sein kann, arbeiten Glasfaserkabel mit Licht. Daher können Sie weder von außen durch elektromagnetische Störungen beeinflusst werden noch beinflusst ein Glasfaserkabel andere Leitungen oder Signale, da ein Glasfaserkabel keinerlei Abstrahlung aufweist. Durch die niedrige Dämpfung der optischen Kabel lassen sich zudem Distanzen von weit über 100km ohne optische Verstärkung überbrücken.
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 5
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Hikvision - 311313783
DS-2CD2723G2-IZS - 2MP IP VR Dome Kamera, IP67, PoE, 2.8-12.0mm
Preis auf Anfrage
  • High quality imaging with 2 MP resolution
  • Motorized varifocal lens for easy installation and monitoring
  • Clear imaging against strong backlight due to 120 dB WDR technology
  • Efficient H.265+ compression technology
  • Water and dust resistant (IP67) and vandal resistant (IK10)

Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Hikvision - 305700707
DS-KD-ACF3/S - Zubehör modulare Türstation für Unterputzmontage, 3 Module
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Enthält Einbaurahmen, Deckel, Schrauben, Leitungen usw.
  • Passt sich an dreimodulige Unterputzmontage an
  • Abdeckung und Einbaurahmen bestehen aus Luftfahrtaluminium
  • inkl. RS485-Kabel-Set
   
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Wirewin - VKBOX KAT6A PATCH 305 BL
KAT6A Patchkabelbox, blau, S/FTP, 305 Meter
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Kategorie 6A Patchkabel
  • Litzenkabel zur Fertigung von Patchkabeln
  • Schirmung: S/FTP geschirmt
  • 4 Paare verdrillt
  • Kabelstärke: AWG26 100% Kupfer
  • Mantel: LSOH
  • Farbe: Blau
  • Aufmachung: 305m Box
  • 7 verschiedene Farben

Wirewin® Patchkabel der Kategorie 6A entsprechen den Werten nach ISO/IEC 11801 Ed.2. Damit ist eine Datenübertragung von 10GBit/s möglich. Die Kategorie 6A ist mit 500MHz spezifiziert. Das Kabel für die Patchkabel-Fertigung ist doppelt geschirmt. Jedes Pärchen ist in einer eigenen Folienschirmung und darüber befindet sich nochmal eine Geflechtschirmung. Dieser Aufbau wird häufig als PIMF (Paare in Metallfolie/ Pairs in Metalfoil) oder als S/FTP bezeichnet. Der Mantel dieser Kabel ist aus halogenfreiem Material und daher flammwidrig. 
Verfügbarkeit:
im Zulauf
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - TN-5308 Series
EN 50155 8-Port unmanaged Ethernet Switches, PoE Option
Preis auf Anfrage
  • M12 connectors and IP40 metal housing
  • Up to 8 IEEE 802.3af compliant PoE and Ethernet combo ports
  • Supports IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3x
  • Complies with all EN 50155 mandatory test items 
  • -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (-T models)

The ToughNet TN-5308 Series M12 unmanaged Ethernet switches are designed for industrial applications in harsh environments. TN-5308 Series switches use M12 connectors to ensure tight, robust connections, and guarantee reliable operation against environmental disturbances, such as vibration and shock. The TN-5308 Series Ethernet switches provide 8 Fast Ethernet M12 ports, support IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802/3x with 10/100M, full/half-duplex, MDI/MDI-X auto-sensing, and provide an economical solution for your industrial Ethernet network. Models with an extended operating temperature range of -40 to 75°C are also available. TN-5308 Ethernet switches comply with those EN 50155 requirements that make products more suitable for rolling stock applications, including operating temperature, power input voltage, surge, ESD, and vibration, making the switches suitable for a variety of industrial applications. TN-5308 PoE Ethernet switches provide 4 or 8 IEEE 802.3af compliant PoE ports. These switches are classified as power source equipment (PSE) and provide up to 15.4 watts of power per port.
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 6
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - PWR-12xxx
Power Adapters
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 100 to 240 VAC power input
  • -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (-T models)

The power adapters in Moxa’s Power Adapter Series provide a reliable power source for many Moxa products.
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 3
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - TN-5305 Series
EN 50155 5-Port IP67 unmanaged Ethernet Switches
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 10/100BaseT(X), 4-pin M12 (D-coded), F/H duplex mode, and auto MDI/MDI-X connection
  • IP67-rated housing protection
  • Power input: 12 to 45 VDC, 18 to 30 VAC
  • Complies with all EN 50155 mandatory test items 
  • -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (-T models)

The TN-5305 Series Ethernet switches are IP67-rated for tough industrial applications. By using M12 connectors, you can rest assured that Ethernet cables will connect tightly to the switch, and will be robust enough to protect your applications from external disturbances, such as the vibration and shock encountered in the transportation industry. The space-saving TN-5305 switches can be mounted virtually anywhere, and wide operating temperature (-40 to 75°C) models are also available for use in the most extreme weather conditions. TN-5305 Series Ethernet switches comply with a portion of EN 50155 specifications, covering operating temperature, power input voltage, surge, ESD, and vibration, making the switches suitable for a variety of industrial applications.
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 2
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - NPort IAW5000A-I/O Series
NPort IAW5000A-I/O 1/2-Port RS-232/422/485 IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n WL Device Server
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Serial device server with 6 or 12 digital IOs
  • Links serial and Ethernet devices to an IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n network
  • Connects serial/I/O data to the cloud through generic MQTT
  • Supports MQTT connection with built-in device SDKs to Azure/Alibaba Cloud
  • Supports MQTT connection with TLS and certificate in JSON and Raw data format
  • microSD card for configuration backup/duplication and event logs, and data buffering when cloud connection is lost
  • Supports repackaging the serial data size (up to 4K) to save the packet numbers that need to be sent to the cloud platform
  • Supports redundant dual DC power inputs and 1 relay output
  • Secure data access with WEP, WPA, WPA2
  • Wireless Client function for flexible integration
  • 4 kV serial surge protection

The NPort IA5000A-I/O serial device servers, which have built-in digital I/Os, provide maximum flexibility when you need to integrate serial equipment in the field with an Ethernet network or cloud platform. The cloud-ready device server can communicate with IIoT applications, using generic MQTT or third-party cloud services, such as Azure and Alibaba Cloud. The combination of digital I/Os makes the device servers well-suited for a variety of industrial data acquisition applications. The DI/Os on the device can be controlled over TCP/IP using the Modbus TCP protocol and can be configured and secured from a web browser. The device can also be installed as a COM Port (patented Real COM) on a Windows/Linux PC to make it compatible with legacy applications. All models are ruggedly constructed, DIN-rail mountable, and designed with redundant power inputs to ensure uninterrupted operation for industrial applications. Wireless Client:
The device servers are equipped with one Ethernet port that allows data to be transferred seamlessly between the serial line, LAN, and WAN, allowing the LAN and WLAN interfaces to be bridged together using a single IP address. Supports MTConnect Protocol for Monitoring Digital Inputs:
MTConnect is designed specifically for shop-floor applications that aim to convert shop-floor data into a standard format that can be understood by any MTConnect-compliant software applications. Once the data has been defined by an MTConnect-compliant interface (name, type, description, etc.), it eliminates the need to redefine the data within each application. For those legacy machine tools that do not support MTConnect, the common practice is to get machine-related data through sensor connections and I/Os. Moxa NPort IAW5000A-I/O supports MTConnect-enabled capability for all digital inputs on the device and provides a configurable interface for users to define what data and appropriate MTConnect tags need to be tied to the digital inputs. Secure Remote Management and Configuration with SSH/HTTPS:
Unauthorized access is one of the biggest headaches for system managers. In addition to IP filtering and password protection, the NPort IAW5000A-I/O Series also supports SSH and HTTPS to provide protection from hackers. To transmit control messages securely, open the web console using a web browser that supports HTTPS (Internet Explorer, for example). You may also open the serial or Telnet console, such as PuTTY, using a terminal emulator that supports SSH. Select Any Baudrate Between 50 bps and 921.6 kbps:
Most device servers only support a fixed number of serial baudrates. However, some applications require special baudrates, such as 250 kbps or 500 kbps. With the NPort IAW5000A-I/O Series, you can use any baudrate between 50 and 921.6 kbps. If your device’s baudrate is not a standard baudrate, select “other” from the drop-down list and then enter the baudrate.
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 4
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Neu, Moxa - IMC-21GA Series
Industrial Gigabit Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converters
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Supports 1000Base-SX/LX with SC connector or SFP slot
  • Link Fault Pass-Through (LFPT)
  • 10K jumbo frame
  • Redundant power inputs
  • -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (-T models)
  • Supports Energy-Efficient Ethernet (IEEE 802.3az)

The IMC-21GA industrial Gigabit media converters are designed to provide reliable and stable 10/100/1000BaseT(X)-to-100/1000Base-SX/LX or selected 100/1000Base SFP module media conversion. The IMC-21GA supports IEEE 802.3az (Energy-Efficient Ethernet) and 10K jumbo frames, allowing it to save power and enhance transmission performance. All IMC-21GA models are subjected to a 100% burn-in test, and they support a standard operating temperature range of 0 to 60°C and an extended operating temperature range of -40 to 75°C.
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 6
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - ICF-1280I Series
Industrial PROFIBUS-to-Fiber Converters with redundant Fiber Ring
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Redundant fiber ring with zero recovery time
  • Examines network-wide fiber communication from a single converter
  • Auto baudrate detection and data speed of up to 12 Mbps
  • PROFIBUS fail-safe prevents corrupted datagrams in functioning segments
  • Alarm by relay output
  • 2 kV galvanic isolation protection
  • Dual power inputs for redundancy
  • Extends PROFIBUS transmission distance up to 45 km
  • Wide-temperature model available for -40 to 75°C environments
  • Supports Fiber Signal Intensity Diagnosis

The ICF-1280I industrial PROFIBUS-to-fiber converters are used to convert PROFIBUS signals from copper to optical fiber. The converters are used to extend serial transmission up to 4 km (multi-mode fiber) or up to 45 km (single-mode fiber). The ICF-1280I Series provides 2 kV isolation protection for the PROFIBUS system and dual power inputs to ensure that your PROFIBUS device will perform uninterrupted. Remote Fiber Diagnosis:
Optical fiber cables are often deployed for long-distance communication and a fiber-optic inspection pen is used by engineers to ensure proper communication quality of the fiber cable. The ICF-1280I Series eliminates the need for a fiber-optic inspection pen by providing a Remote Fiber Diagnosis function that uses DIP switch adjustments. There are two major functions provided by Remote Fiber Diagnosis: (1) determining which side (Tx or Rx) is causing the problem on the converter; (2) examining the fiber connections for the overall topology from any individual converter. Fiber cable abnormalities can be automatically detected and identified by the LED indicator even if it is not adjacent to the converter. Remote Fiber Diagnosis facilitates fiber cable deployment and management, and also significantly shortens troubleshooting time by examining fiber connections for the overall topology from any individual converter. Redundant Ring:
The ICF-1280I Series of converters can connect PROFIBUS devices in a redundant fiber ring topology. Use the DIP switch to configure all the ICF- 1280I converters to redundant ring mode. When a PROFIBUS master transmits a signal from one converter to the PROFIBUS slave devices, this signal will travel to all the converters around the ring until it returns to the original converter and terminate. The redundant ring structure ensures no packet loss with zero recovery time. PROFIBUS Fail-safe:
Electrical noise may be generated when a PROFIBUS device malfunctions or the serial interface fails, resulting in bus failure. Traditional media converters transmit noise signals through the fiber wire to the other converter. This not only disrupts data communication between the two buses, but will also bring communication across the entire system to a halt. When this occurs, the engineers will not be able to easily locate the failed device because the entire PROFIBUS network is down. To avoid this situation, the ICF-1280I Series has a mechanism to detect and recognize noise signals. If the bus fails on one side, the noise signal will not propagate through the ICF-1280I converter and affect additional bus segments. In addition, the ICF-1280I converter will also trigger an alarm to provide the location of the failure to the field engineer. Auto/Manual Baudrate Settings:
The ICF-1280I converters convert signals back and forth between PROFIBUS and fiber at baudrates between 9.6 kbps to 12 Mbps. Engineers do not need to know the baudrate of the connected PROFIBUS device; the ICF-1280I converters can automatically detect the baudrate of the PROFIBUS device and apply this baudrate directly. This is an extremely convenient feature. If necessary, baudrates can be set to a fixed value via DIP switches to shorten the baudrate detection period when the system initializes. Fiber Link Monitor:
The ICF-1280I converters support a fiber link monitoring function to detect communication errors on both sides of the fiber connection and determine which side (Tx or Rx) is causing the problem. When a communication error occurs, a red LED status indicator will turn on and the relay alarm will activate. If a fiber abnormality occurs at a remote fiber segment, the Fault LED will flash to indicate the abnormality was in the remote segment. Engineers can use the fiber test function for troubleshooting. Fiber Signal Intensity Diagnosis:
In some circumstances, you may need to measure the receive level of the fiber-optic port with a voltmeter, which can be connected while the device is operating (doing so will not affect data transmission). The measurement can be taken with a voltmeter and read on a PLC that uses floating high impedance analog inputs, which allow you to do the following:
  • Record the incoming optical power for later measurement (e.g., to indicate aging or damage).
  • Carry out a good/bad test (limit value).
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 4
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Hikvision - 301315756
DS-2DE4A425IW-DE(B) - 4MP IP VR PTZ Kamera, IP66, PoE, 4.8-120mm
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 1/2.8" progressive scan CMOS
  • Up to 2560 × 1440 resolution
  • Excellent low-light performance with powered-by-
  • DarkFighter technology
  • 25 × optical zoom, 16 × digital zoom
  • 120 dB WDR, 3D DNR, HLC, BLC
  • Up to 50 m IR distance
  • 12 VDC & PoE (802.3 at, class4)
  • Support H.265+/H.265 video compression

Hikvision DS-2DE4A425IW-DE 4 MP 25 × Network IR PTZ Camera adopts 1/2.8" progressive scan CMOS chip. With the 25 × optical zoom lens, the camera offers more details over expansive areas.
This series of cameras can be widely used for wide ranges of high-definition, such as the rivers, forests, roads, railways, airports, ports, squares, parks, scenic spots, stations and large venues, etc.
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Wirewin - VKBOX KAT6A PATCH 305 GR
KAT6A Patchkabelbox, grau, S/FTP, 305 Meter
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Kategorie 6A Patchkabel
  • Litzenkabel zur Fertigung von Patchkabeln
  • Schirmung: S/FTP geschirmt
  • 4 Paare verdrillt
  • Kabelstärke: AWG26 100% Kupfer
  • Mantel: LSOH
  • Farbe: Grau
  • Aufmachung: 305m Box
  • 7 verschiedene Farben

Wirewin® Patchkabel der Kategorie 6A entsprechen den Werten nach ISO/IEC 11801 Ed.2. Damit ist eine Datenübertragung von 10GBit/s möglich. Die Kategorie 6A ist mit 500MHz spezifiziert. Das Kabel für die Patchkabel-Fertigung ist doppelt geschirmt. Jedes Pärchen ist in einer eigenen Folienschirmung und darüber befindet sich nochmal eine Geflechtschirmung. Dieser Aufbau wird häufig als PIMF (Paare in Metallfolie/ Pairs in Metalfoil) oder als S/FTP bezeichnet. Der Mantel dieser Kabel ist aus halogenfreiem Material und daher flammwidrig. 
Verfügbarkeit:
im Zulauf
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten