SHOP
Hersteller, ZTE
GPON CPE ZXHN F668
Preis auf Anfrage
  • GPON Interface
  • Optical port:  1 x GPON interface  (SC/APC)
  • Transmission Distance: 0 ~ 20km
  • Transmit rate: 2.488Gbps downstream; 1.244Gbps upstream
  • Use
  • ... mehr
Verfügbarkeit
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Artnr
ZXHN F668
Hersteller
ZTE mehr
Bereits gekauft?
Sie haben Fragen?
Beratung & Verkauf
+43 3172 422 99 0

Produkt-Beschreibung

Beschreibung
Technische Daten
Dokumente
  • GPON Interface
  • Optical port:  1 x GPON interface  (SC/APC)
  • Transmission Distance: 0 ~ 20km
  • Transmit rate: 2.488Gbps downstream; 1.244Gbps upstream
  • User Network Interface
  • 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T: Half/full duplex; Auto MDI/MDIX; Auto negotiation
  • 2 x POTS interfaces
  • 1 x Wi-Fi interface: IEEE 802.11b/g/n @2.4G Hz
  • 1 x RF coaxial connector for CATV
  • 1 x USB host interface
  • Optical Module
  • Wavelength:
  •    Receiving: 1480~1500 nm
  •    Transmitting: 1290~1330 nm
  •    Third party wavelength: 1550~1560 nm
  • Receiving Sensitivity: -28dBm
  • Transmitting Optical Power: 0.5~5dBm
  • Physical Performance
  • Power consumption: <10W
  • Dimensions: 220mm(W) x 34mm(H) x 187mm(D)
  • Working temperature: 0oC ~ 40oC
  • Working humidity: 5% ~ 95%
  • Weight: about 580g
  • Power supply: 12 V DC
  • Mounting mode: Desktop/Wall mounting
  • Main Function
  • Supported service: VoIP, Internet, IPTV, CATV
  • GPON: 8 T-CONTs, 32 GEM Ports
  • VLAN: 802.1Q, 802.1P, 802.1ad
  • MAC address table: 1k
  • L3 function: DHCP server/Client, DNS Client, NAT
  • IPv6: Dual Stack, DS-Lite
  • VoIP: SIP/H.248, G.711/G.729, T.30/T.38
  • Wi-Fi: 4 SSIDs, 2x2 MIMO, WPS
  • Wi-Fi authentication: Shared key, 128-bit WEP, WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK, WPA-PSK + WPA2-PSK
  • Multicast: IGMP v1/v2 Snooping/Proxy, MLD v1 Snooping
  • Multicast group per user port: 256
  • QoS: service flow classification based on physical port, MAC address, VLAN ID, VLAN priority level, IP address; SP/WRR/SP+WRR
  • Management: local web management, OMCI, TR069

Standard

1GBit Ports
4
Abmessungen
220 x 34 x 187mm
Anwendungsbereich
VoIP, Internet, IPTV, CATV
Betriebstemperatur
0°C - 40°C
Fiber Ports
SC/APC
Frequenzband
2.4 GHz
IPv6 Funktionen
Dual Stack, DS-Lite
Layer3 Funktionen
DHCP server/Client, DNS Client, NAT
Leistungsaufnahme
10W
Luftfeuchtigkeit
5% - 95% (non condensing)
MAC Adressen Table
1K
Management
local web management, OMCI, TR069
Max. Distanz Fiber
bis zu 20 km
Multicast
IGMP v1/v2 Snooping/Proxy, MLD v1 Snooping
POTS Anschluss
2
QoS
service flow classification based on physical port, MAC address, VLAN ID, VLAN priority level, I ...
RF Koaxial Anschluss
1
Sicherheit
Shared key, 128-bit WEP, WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK, WPA-PSK + WPA2-PSK
Stromversorgung
12V DC
Übertragungsrate
2.488Gbps Downstream; 1.244Gbps Upstream
VLAN
802.1Q, 802.1P, 802.1ad
Voice Features
SIP/H.248, G.711/G.729, T.30/T.38
WLAN Standard
IEEE 802.11 b/g/n