SHOP

Hersteller ZTE

xPON
Hersteller
ZTEZTE
weitere Filter anzeigen weniger Filter anzeigen
Hersteller
Hersteller, ZTE - C320 CHASSIS
ZTE GEPON OLT Chassis, ohne Netzteil und Karten, 2 Modulmöglichkeiten
Preis auf Anfrage
The ZXA10 C320 is the industry’s first compact FTTx CO (central office) equipment that is widely used in low-density, enterprise access, outdoor deployment and limited space scenarios.   The ZXA10 C320 is an integrated platform that supports GPON, XG-PON1 and P2P access. A single system supports 32*GPON ports, 16*XG-PON1 ports and 96/48*P2P ports.   The ZXA10 C320 has a low requirement for equipment room resources such as power supply and installation space, saves auxiliary construction investments by using redundant racks and power systems in equipment rooms, and supports being deployed in outdoor cabinets when equipment rooms are unavailable.   Under the same user capacity configuration, the ZXA10 C320 requires an installation space of 2U, saving 85% installation space compared with large-capacity OLTs that require an installation space of 16U. The ZXA10 C320 uses 1:64 splitters, supports the access of 2048 FTTH subscribers, and provides 100Mbps bandwidth for each user at 25% concurrent rate.
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, ZTE - GTGH/B+
16 ports GPON OLT line card (mit 16x B+ Transceiver/Receiver Modulen)
Preis auf Anfrage
  • High density
    • 16 GPON ports per card, up to 1: 128 split ratio
  • GPON  function
    • Support ONU power saving management defined in G.987.3
  • 1024 T-CONTs per PON port, 4096 GEM ports per PON port
  • High TM performance
    • Support H-QOS
    • 1024 queues and 256 schedulers per PON port
    • Support color-sensitive RED and WRED discard algorithm
  • Clock/time function
  • Receive 1PPS+TOD signals  and send  them to the ONU through a PON channel
  • Low power consumption
    • Newly-developed lower power  GPON MAC chip
Reduce 30% power consumption on industry average
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, ZTE - GTGO(G)/B+
8 ports GPON OLT line card (mit 8x B+ Transceive/Receive Modulen)
Preis auf Anfrage
  • High density
    • 8 GPON ports per card, up to 1: 128 split ratio
  • GPON  function
    • Support ONU power saving management defined in G.987.3
  • 1024 T-CONTs per PON port, 4096 GEM ports per PON port
  • High TM performance
    • Support H-QOS
    • 1024 queues and 256 schedulers per PON port
    • Support color-sensitive RED and WRED discard algorithm
  • Clock/time function
  • Receive 1PPS+TOD signals  and send  them to the ONU through a PON channel
  • Low power consumption
    • Newly-developed lower power  GPON MAC chip
Reduce 30% power consumption on industry average
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, ZTE - IEC FAN(E)
Lüftungsset für C300 OLT Gehäuse
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, ZTE - IEC FRAME
C300 OLT 19" Gehäuse, ohne Karten, ohne Netzteile
Preis auf Anfrage
  • für GEPON Applikationen
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, ZTE - PRAM
ZTE Stromversorgungseinschub für C320 Chassis, Wechselstromanschluss
Preis auf Anfrage
  • One AC power input interface
  • One DC power output interface
  • One battery interface
  • One temperature sensor interface 
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, ZTE - SCTM
System Kontroll-/Switching Karte für C300 OLT
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Switching Capacity: 2,56T
  • Largest switching capacity
    • 4*10GE uplink ports
    • Supports 16-port GPON card and 8-port XG-PON1 card simultaneously
  • Clock/time features
    • Supports IEEE1588 v2  & Sync-E
  • IP/MPLS  features
    • IPv4/IPv6 dual-stack
    • DHCP relay, IPv6 source guard, IPv6 ND forwarding control,Ipv6 multicast
    • Support MPLS wire forwarding
  • Multiple services
    • Supports MEF based OpenAccess solution
    • Supports 3G/LTE/5G/Wi-Fi Mobile backhaul and fronthaul solution
Supports L2 VPN solution
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, ZTE - SMXA/1
Haupt Kontrollkarte für ZTE GEPON C320 OLT, 1x GE Uplink
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Function:
  • Controls the system and switches services.
  • Provides power supply to the system.
  •  
  • Interface:
  • One out-of-band Network Management (NM) interface
  • One debugging serial port
  • One GE optical interface
  • One GE electrical interface
  • One environment monitoring interface
  • One -48 V DC power interface 
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, ZTE - SMXA/3
Haupt Kontrollkarte für ZTE GEPON C320 OLT
Preis auf Anfrage
  • unterstützt 10 GE Uplinks
  Function: Controls the system and switches services. Provides power supply to the system.   Interface: One out-of-band Network Management (NM) interface One debugging serial port One 10GE optical interface (can be configured as one GE optical interface) One GE optical interface One GE electrical interface One environment monitoring interface One -48 V DC power interface
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, ZTE - ZXHN F601
ZXHN F601 PON ONT
Preis auf Anfrage
  • GPON Interface
  • Optical port:  1 x GPON interface  (SC/PC or SC/APC)
  • Transmission Distance: 0 ~ 20km
  • Transmit rate: 2.488Gbps downstream; 1.244Gbps upstream
  • User Network Interface
  • 1 x10/100/1000Base-T
  • Half/full duplex; Auto MDI/MDIX; Auto negotiation
  • Optical Module
  • Wavelength:
  •  Receiving: 1480~1500 nm
  •  Transmitting: 1290~1330 nm
  • Receiving Sensitivity: -28dBm
  • Transmitting Optical Power: 0.5~5dBm
  • Physical Performance
  • Power consumption:  <6W
  • Dimensions: 110mm(W) x 90mm(H) x 53mm(D)
  • Working temperature: 0oC ~ 40oC
  • Working humidity: 5% ~ 95%
  • Weight: about 190g
  • Power supply: 12V DC
  • Mounting mode: Desktop/Wall mounting
  • Main Function
  • Supported service: Internet, IPTV
  • GPON: 8 T-CONTs, 32 GEM Ports
  • VLAN: 802.1Q, 802.1P, 802.1ad
  • MAC address table: 256
  • Multicast: IGMP v1/v2 Snooping
  • Multicast group per user port: 256
  • QoS: service flow classification based on physical port, Ethernet type; ingress rate limit;
  • egress shaping
  • Management: local web management, OMCI
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, ZTE - ZXHN F660
ZXHN F660 is a GPON Optical Network Termination unit for HGU
Preis auf Anfrage
  • GPON Compliance
  • ITU-T G.984.x GPON standards
  • 1.244Gbps burst mode upstream, 2.488Gbps downstream
  • Upstream 1310nm, Downstream 1490nm
  • Output optical power: Min 0.5dBm,Max +5dBm
  • Receiver sensitivity: Better than -28dBm
  • Wireless
  • Frequency: 2.4 GHz
  • IEEE 802.11b/g/n
  • 128 bits WEP data encryption
  • WPA/WPA2 (Wi-Fi Protected Access) Security
  • WPS (Wireless Protected Setup)
  • WMM(Wi-Fi Multi Media)
  • Max 4 Broadcast/hide SSIDs
  • Max 128 users one SSID
  • VoIP
  • SIP/ H.248/ MGCP
  • DTMF Dialing / DTMF Digits
  • 5-REN, balanced ring, 55V RMS
  • Codec: G.711 (μ-law and A-law), G.726, G.729, G.723.1
  • 32 ms echo cancellation
  • VAD/CNG
  • IN-BAND method
  • DTMF encoding by RFC 2833
  • T.38/T.30 FAX
  • Caller ID/ Call Waiting/ Call Forwarding/ Call Transfer/ Call Toggle/ Three Way Calling/ Distinctive Ringing
  • USB
  • File sharing
  • USB Fast Recovery
  • Profile quick backup
  • DLNA DMS
  • USB 2.0, full speed, high speed
  • Router
  • IPv6 / IPv4 Dual Stack
  • NAT/ SNTP
  • ALG
  • Static routing, and dynamic routing in RIPV1/V2
  • PPPoE Client/Pass Through
  • DNS Client/Server
  • IGMP v1/ v2/ v3
  • IGMP proxy/snooping
  • Firewall/Security
  • Traffic filtering based on UNI port, VLAN ID, 802.1p,UNI+802.1p or VLAN+802.1p
  • DOS attack defending
  • MAC address filtering
  • BUM(Broadcast, Unicast, Multicast) attack protection
  • Limit MAC address per UNI port or per ONT
  • Broadcast packages rate limit
  • AES-128
  • Broadcast storm suppression
  • QoS
  • Rate limitation
  • Classifying upstream traffic into VLANs with various Ethernet priorities
  • Marking Ethernet priority based on DSCP value
  • Ingress rate limit/ Egress shaping
  • SP/WRR/SP+WRR
  • Management
  • TR-069 remote management
  • Local WEB and telnet management
  • Local built-in diagnostic Function
  • Logs and statistics
  • Loop back function
  • OMCI management
  • Hardware Specifications
  • WAN: One SC/APC port for GPON
  • LAN: Four RJ-45 ports for Gigabit Ethernet interfaces
  • FXS: Two RJ-11 ports for VoIP
  • USB: Two USB 2.0 host interfaces
  • Wi-Fi: 802.11b/g/n(2X2)
  • BATTERY: One RJ-45(reverse) port for UPS monitor
  • Button: - WLAN ON/OFF - WPS - Reset - Power ON/OFF
  • LED Status indicators : Power, PON, LOS, ALARM, LAN1, LAN2, LAN3, LAN4, POTS1, POTS2, WLAN, WPS, USB, BATTERY
  • Electrical Characteristics
  • Power input: 12 VDC 1.5 A
  • Power consumption: Less than 11W
  • Physical Characteristics
  • Net weight: 380g
  • Size: 199 (W) x 150 (D) x 35(H) mm
  • Environmental Characteristics
  • Operating temperature: -5°C ~ 45°C (23°F ~ 113°F)
  • Humidity: 5% ~ 95% (non-condensing)
  • Certification
  • CE certification
  • Wi-Fi certification
  • FCC certification
  • MEF certification
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, ZTE - ZXHN F668
GPON CPE ZXHN F668
Preis auf Anfrage
  • GPON Interface
  • Optical port :  1 x GPON interface  (SC/APC)
  • Transmission Distance: 0 ~ 20km
  • Transmit rate: 2.488Gbps downstream; 1.244Gbps upstream
  • User Network Interface
  • 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T: Half/full duplex; Auto MDI/MDIX; Auto negotiation
  • 2 x POTS interfaces
  • 1 x Wi-Fi interface: IEEE 802.11b/g/n @2.4G Hz
  • 1 x RF coaxial connector for CATV
  • 1 x USB host interface
  • Optical Module
  • Wavelength:
  •    Receiving: 1480~1500 nm
  •    Transmitting: 1290~1330 nm
  •    Third party wavelength: 1550~1560 nm
  • Receiving Sensitivity: -28dBm
  • Transmitting Optical Power: 0.5~5dBm
  • Physical Performance
  • Power consumption: <10W
  • Dimensions: 220mm(W) x 34mm(H) x 187mm(D)
  • Working temperature: 0oC ~ 40oC
  • Working humidity: 5% ~ 95%
  • Weight: about 580g
  • Power supply: 12 V DC
  • Mounting mode: Desktop/Wall mounting
  • Main Function
  • Supported service: VoIP, Internet, IPTV, CATV
  • GPON: 8 T-CONTs, 32 GEM Ports
  • VLAN: 802.1Q, 802.1P, 802.1ad
  • MAC address table: 1k
  • L3 function: DHCP server/Client, DNS Client, NAT
  • IPv6: Dual Stack, DS-Lite
  • VoIP: SIP/H.248, G.711/G.729, T.30/T.38
  • Wi-Fi: 4 SSIDs, 2x2 MIMO, WPS
  • Wi-Fi authentication: Shared key, 128-bit WEP, WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK, WPA-PSK + WPA2-PSK
  • Multicast: IGMP v1/v2 Snooping/Proxy, MLD v1 Snooping
  • Multicast group per user port: 256
  • QoS: service flow classification based on physical port, MAC address, VLAN ID, VLAN priority level, IP address; SP/WRR/SP+WRR
  • Management: local web management, OMCI, TR069
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Seite /