SHOP

Hersteller Moxa

Zubehör
Hersteller
MoxaMoxa
weitere Filter anzeigen weniger Filter anzeigen
Hersteller
Hersteller, Moxa - A-ADP-QMAM-RF
QMA (male) to RP-SMA (female) Adaptor for antenna
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - A-CAP-M30M-MIP67
Metal cap to cover M30 connector
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - A-CAP-N-M
Metal cap to cover N-type connector
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - A-CAP-WPRJ45-MC
Metal cap with chain for RJ45 connector
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - A-CRF-NMNM-LL4-600
LMR-400 LITE cable, N-type (male) to N-type (male), 6 meters
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Cable Type: LMR-400 Lite
  • Connector Type: N-type Male To N-type Male
  • Cable Length: 6 m
  • Outer Dimension: 10.29 mm
  • Min. Bend Radius: 24.5 mm
  • Impedance: 50 ohms
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-F9M9-150
150 cm DB9 Female to DB9 Male Cable
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-M44M25X4-50
Cable/CBL-M44M25x4-50
Preis auf Anfrage
  • DB44 male to 4x DB25 male
  • 50 cm cable
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-M44M9X4-50
Cable/CBL-M44M9x4-50
Preis auf Anfrage
  • DB44 male to 4x DB9 male
  • 50 cm cable
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-M68M9X8-100
Cable/CBL-M68M9x8-100(SCSI VHDCI 68 male to 8-port
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Board-Side: Connector VHDCI 68 x 1
  • Device-Side Connector: DB9 male x 8
  • Cable Length: 100 cm (39.37 in)
  • Related Products: CP-118EL-A, CP-168EL-A
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-PJ21NOPEN-BK-30
CBL-PJ21NOPEN-BK-30
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-RJ45F25-150
8pin RJ45 to female DB25 connection cable, 150cm,
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Board-Side Connector: 8-pin RJ45 x 1
  • Device-Side Connector: DB25 female x 1
  • Cable Length: 150 cm (59.06 in)
  • Related Products: CP-104JU, OPT8-RJ45, NPort 5210, NPort 5600, NPort 6600, CN2510/2600
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-RJ45F9-150
8pin RJ45 to female DB9 connection cable, 150cm, for
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-RJ45M25-150
8pin RJ45 to male DB25 connection cable, 150cm, for
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Board-Side Connector: 8-pin RJ45 x 1
  • Device-Side Connector: DB25 male x 1
  • Cable Length: 150 cm (59.06 in)
  • Related Products: CP-104JU, OPT8-RJ45, NPort 5210, NPort 5600, NPort 6600, CN2510/2600
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-RJ45M9-150
8pin RJ45 to male DB9 connection cable, 150cm, for
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Board-Side Connector: 8-pin RJ45 x 1
  • Device-Side Connector: DB9 male x 1
  • Cable Length: 150 cm (59.06 in)
  • Related Products: CP-104JU, OPT8-RJ45, NPort 5210, NPort 5600, NPort 6600, CN2510/2600
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-RJ45SM9-150
8pin RJ45 to male DB9 connection shielded cable, 150cm
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Board-Side Connector: 8-pin RJ45 x 1
  • Device-Side Connector: DB9 male x 1
  • Cable Length: 150 cm (59.06 in)
  • Related Products: CP-104JU, OPT8-RJ45, NPort 5210, NPort 5600, NPort 6600, CN2510/2600
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - DK35A
DIN Rail Mounting Kit 35mm, for DE-311/211, NPort
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - OPT 8B
8 Port Connection Box, DB25M, 150CM Cable
Preis auf Anfrage
DB62 male to DB62 male 150 cm connection cable for connecting to the serial board    
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - OPT 8B+
8 Port Connection Box, DB25M, 150CM Cable
Preis auf Anfrage
DB62 male to DB62 male 150 cm connection cable for connecting to the serial board
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - OPT8-M9
8 Port Connection Box, DB9M, Matel Case
Preis auf Anfrage
DB62 male to DB62 male 150 cm connection cable for connecting to the serial board
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - OPT8-M9+
8 Port Connection Box, DB9M, Matel Case
Preis auf Anfrage
DB62 male to DB62 female 150 cm connection cable for connecting to the serial board
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - PM-7200-6MST
Interface Module with 6 multi mode 100BaseFX port,
Preis auf Anfrage
  • RJ45 Ports  10/100/1000BaseT(X) auto negotiation speed, and auto MDI/MDI-X connection
  • Fiber Ports 100*/1000BaseSFP slots
Note The PM-7200/7500-2G/4G series Gigabit Ethernet combo modules support 2 or 4 SFP slots. See TBD to select the SFP-1G series Gigabit  Ethernet modules for your application.  
  • Fast Ethernet Interface Modules, PM-7200 Series
  • RJ45 Ports 10/100BaseT(X) auto negotiation speed, F/H duplexmode, and auto  MDI/MDI-X connection
  • Fiber Ports 100BaseFX ports (SC/ST/MTRJ or SFP LC connector
  • M12 Ports 10/100BaseT(X) auto negotiation speed, and auto MDI/MDI-X connection
  • BNC Ports Time clock signal PPS (pulses per second) output for IEEE 1588 time  synchronization 
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - PM-7200-8TX
Interface module with 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X)
Preis auf Anfrage
Gigabit and Fast Ethernet modules for PT series rackmount Ethernet Switches   Interface
  • RJ45 Ports: 10/100BaseT(X) auto negotiation speed, F/H duplex mode, and auto MDI/MDI-X connection
  • Fiber Ports: 100BaseFX ports (SC/ST/MTRJ or SFP LC connector)
  • M12 Ports: 10/100 BAseT(X) auto negotiation speed and auto MDI/MDI-X connection
  • BNC Ports: Time Clock signal PPS (pulses per second) output for IEEE 1588 time synchronization
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - SPL-24(-T)
Industrial IEEE802.3af PoE splitter, Maximum output
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
Variationen: 2
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - TB-M25
Wiring Terminal, Wiring Terminal, DB25M
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Type: DM25 male DIN-rail wiring terminal
  • Connector: DB25 male
  • Dimensions: 77.5 x 90 x 51 mm
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - TCC-120(I)
TCC-120/120I, Industrie RS-422/485 Konverter/Repeaters
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
Variationen: 2
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - TCC-82
RS-232 Isolator. Port Powered, 4KV Isolation.
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 4 channels of 4 kV RMS isolation for 1 minute
  • External power source supported but not required
  • 15 kV serial ESD protection
  • Automatic baudrate detection ››Compact size
Verfügbarkeit:
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Seite /