SHOP

Glasfaser / FTTx FTTx

Hersteller, Lightwin - KABEL MARKIERUNGSBAND
Trassen Kabelmarkierungs/Warnband, Gelb, 250m
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Cablemarking tape  „ACHTUNG LWL“
  • Yellow
  • Length: 250m
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LSB KIT-MCS-12X10
Kabeleinführungskit für LSB Spleiss- und Patchgehäuse, 12 Kabel
Preis auf Anfrage
  • For 12 cables
  • max. 10 mm diameter
  • Ideal for backbone or multi-fiber house connection cables
  These silicone introductory kits adapt to the appropriate cables and allow a dust-proof insertion into the wall boxes.
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LSB KIT-MCS-24X6
Kabeleinführungskit für LSB Spleiss- und Patchgehäuse, 24 Kabel
Preis auf Anfrage
  • For 24 cables
  • max. 6 mm diameter
  • Optimal for House Connection Cable / Dropcable
  These silicone introductory kits adapt to the appropriate cables and allow a dust-proof insertion into the wall boxes.
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LSB KIT-MCS-4X20
Kabeleinführungskit für LSB Spleiss- und Patchgehäuse, 4 Kabel
Preis auf Anfrage
  • For 4 cables
  • max. 20 mm diameter
  • Ideal for backbone cables
  These silicone introductory kits adapt to the appropriate cables and allow a dust-proof insertion into the wall boxes.
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LSB KIT-MCS-PATCHCORD
Kabeleinführungskit für LSB Spleiss- und Patchgehäuse, Patchkabel
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Soft Foam
  • easy separation of the Foam
  • Introduction of any number of patch cables
  These silicone introductory kits adapt to the appropriate cables and allow a dust-proof insertion into the wall boxes.
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LSB PG16KIT
Kabeleinführungskit mit PG16 Verschraubung für Kabeldurchmesser 6-16mm
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 6 - 16 mm diameter
  • PG16 Screw Connection
  • incl. Stain Relief
 
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LSB PG29KIT 11-15
Kabeleinführungskit mit PG19 Verschraubung für Kabeldurchmesser 11-15mm
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 11 - 15 mm diameter
  • PG19 Screw Connection
  • incl. Stain Relief
 
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - LSB PG29KIT 17-21
Kabeleinführungskit mit PG19 Verschraubung für Kabeldurchmesser 17-21mm
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 17 - 21 mm diameter
  • PG19 Screw Connection
  • incl. Stain Relief
 
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - PG16 PATCH
PG16 PVC Verschraubung mit Ausgang für 2/4 LWL Patchkabel
Preis auf Anfrage
  • PG16 Screw plug for 2 or 4 Simplex Patchcords
  • 3mm max. Cablediameter
  • Plastic
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 2
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Lightwin - PG29 PATCH
PG29 PVC Verschraubung mit Ausgang für 12/24 LWL Patchkabel
Preis auf Anfrage
  • PG29 Screw plug for 12 or 24 Simplex Patchcords
  • 3mm max. Cablediameter
  • Plastic
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 2
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Glasfaser / FTTx, Lightwin - SPLITMOD 1XSCAPC-32XSCAPC
Lightwin 1x32 Splitter Module, 900µm, Singlemode, G.657A1,
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Glasfaser / FTTx, Lightwin - SPLITTER 250
PLC Splitter 1x4 / 1x8 / 1x16 / 1x32, 250µm, keine Stecker
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 250μm Fibers
  • 1x4 / 1x8 / 1x16 / 1x32 Splitter
  • for installation in Splice Modules
  • 1.5 meters cable length
  • Connectors: without (NOC)
  • optionally available with connectors
  Planar splitters are passive components that split optical signals into optical fibers. They have a low insertion loss and due to the compact design, they can be installed perfectly in sleeves, CVT's or ODF's. You are using so-called PON (passive optical networks) fiber optic networks to split a fiber according to the split factor. This allows you to transfer up to 64 ports via one fiber.   At the other end of this fiber is then a corresponding active component (GPON equipment), which can process this number of signals accordingly.
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 4
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Glasfaser / FTTx, Lightwin - SPLITTER ABS 1X16
PLC Splitter mit ABS Box 1x16
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 250μm Fibers
  • 1x16 Splitter
  • 2.0 meters cable length
  • Connectors: LC, LC/APC, SC, SC/APC
  • optionally available with further connectors
  This type of splitter are built into a small plastic box and have a whip 2mm cable, similar to a patch cord. Whips can be delivered with or without plug. Standard length of the whip: 1,5m (on request also other lengths possible)   Planar splitters are passive components that split optical signals into optical fibers. They have a low insertion loss and due to the compact design, they can be installed perfectly in sleeves, CVT's or ODF's. You are using so-called PON (passive optical networks) fiber optic networks to split a fiber according to the split factor. This allows you to transfer up to 64 ports via one fiber.   At the other end of this fiber is then a corresponding active component (GPON equipment), which can process this number of signals accordingly.
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 4
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Glasfaser / FTTx, Lightwin - SPLITTER ABS 1X32
PLC Splitter mit ABS Box 1x32
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 250μm Fibers
  • 1x32 Splitter
  • 2.0 meters cable length
  • Connectors: LC, LC/APC, SC, SC/APC
  • optionally available with further connectors
  This type of splitter are built into a small plastic box and have a whip 2mm cable, similar to a patch cord. Whips can be delivered with or without plug. Standard length of the whip: 1,5m (on request also other lengths possible)   Planar splitters are passive components that split optical signals into optical fibers. They have a low insertion loss and due to the compact design, they can be installed perfectly in sleeves, CVT's or ODF's. You are using so-called PON (passive optical networks) fiber optic networks to split a fiber according to the split factor. This allows you to transfer up to 64 ports via one fiber.   At the other end of this fiber is then a corresponding active component (GPON equipment), which can process this number of signals accordingly.
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 4
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Glasfaser / FTTx, Lightwin - SPLITTER ABS 1X4
PLC Splitter mit ABS Box 1x4
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 250μm Fibers
  • 1x4 Splitter
  • 2.0 meters cable length
  • Connectors: LC, LC/APC, SC, SC/APC
  • optionally available with further connectors
  This type of splitter are built into a small plastic box and have a whip 2mm cable, similar to a patch cord. Whips can be delivered with or without plug. Standard length of the whip: 1,5m (on request also other lengths possible)   Planar splitters are passive components that split optical signals into optical fibers. They have a low insertion loss and due to the compact design, they can be installed perfectly in sleeves, CVT's or ODF's. You are using so-called PON (passive optical networks) fiber optic networks to split a fiber according to the split factor. This allows you to transfer up to 64 ports via one fiber.   At the other end of this fiber is then a corresponding active component (GPON equipment), which can process this number of signals accordingly.
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 4
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Glasfaser / FTTx, Lightwin - SPLITTER ABS 1X64
PLC Splitter mit ABS Box 1x64
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 250μm Fibers
  • 1x64 Splitter
  • 2.0 meters cable length
  • Connectors: LC, LC/APC, SC, SC/APC
  • optionally available with further connectors
  This type of splitter are built into a small plastic box and have a whip 2mm cable, similar to a patch cord. Whips can be delivered with or without plug. Standard length of the whip: 1,5m (on request also other lengths possible)   Planar splitters are passive components that split optical signals into optical fibers. They have a low insertion loss and due to the compact design, they can be installed perfectly in sleeves, CVT's or ODF's. You are using so-called PON (passive optical networks) fiber optic networks to split a fiber according to the split factor. This allows you to transfer up to 64 ports via one fiber.   At the other end of this fiber is then a corresponding active component (GPON equipment), which can process this number of signals accordingly.
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 4
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Glasfaser / FTTx, Lightwin - SPLITTER ABS 1X8
PLC Splitter mit ABS Box 1x8
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 250μm Fibers
  • 1x8 Splitter
  • 2.0 meters cable length
  • Connectors: LC, LC/APC, SC, SC/APC
  • optionally available with further connectors
  This type of splitter are built into a small plastic box and have a whip 2mm cable, similar to a patch cord. Whips can be delivered with or without plug. Standard length of the whip: 1,5m (on request also other lengths possible)   Planar splitters are passive components that split optical signals into optical fibers. They have a low insertion loss and due to the compact design, they can be installed perfectly in sleeves, CVT's or ODF's. You are using so-called PON (passive optical networks) fiber optic networks to split a fiber according to the split factor. This allows you to transfer up to 64 ports via one fiber.   At the other end of this fiber is then a corresponding active component (GPON equipment), which can process this number of signals accordingly.
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 4
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Glasfaser / FTTx, Lightwin - SPLITTER BLOCK 1X16
PLC Splitter Block 1x16, 900µm
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 900μm Fibers
  • 1x16 Splitter
  • 1.5 meters cable length
  • Connectors: without (NOC), LC, LC/APC, SC, SC/APC
  • optionally available with further connectors
  Planar splitters are passive components that split optical signals into optical fibers. They have a low insertion loss and due to the compact design, they can be installed perfectly in sleeves, CVT's or ODF's. You are using so-called PON (passive optical networks) fiber optic networks to split a fiber according to the split factor. This allows you to transfer up to 64 ports via one fiber.   At the other end of this fiber is then a corresponding active component (GPON equipment), which can process this number of signals accordingly.
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 5
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Glasfaser / FTTx, Lightwin - SPLITTER BLOCK 1X2 NOC
PLC Splitter Block 1x2, 900µm, keine Stecker
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 900μm Fibers
  • 1x2 Splitter
  • 1.5 meters cable length
  • no connectors
  • optionally available with connectors
  Planar splitters are passive components that split optical signals into optical fibers. They have a low insertion loss and due to the compact design, they can be installed perfectly in sleeves, CVT's or ODF's. You are using so-called PON (passive optical networks) fiber optic networks to split a fiber according to the split factor. This allows you to transfer up to 64 ports via one fiber.   At the other end of this fiber is then a corresponding active component (GPON equipment), which can process this number of signals accordingly.
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Glasfaser / FTTx, Lightwin - SPLITTER BLOCK 1X32
PLC Splitter Block 1x32, 900µm
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 900μm Fibers
  • 1x32 Splitter
  • 1.5 meters cable length
  • Connectors: without (NOC), LC, LC/APC, SC, SC/APC
  • optionally available with further connectors
  Planar splitters are passive components that split optical signals into optical fibers. They have a low insertion loss and due to the compact design, they can be installed perfectly in sleeves, CVT's or ODF's. You are using so-called PON (passive optical networks) fiber optic networks to split a fiber according to the split factor. This allows you to transfer up to 64 ports via one fiber.   At the other end of this fiber is then a corresponding active component (GPON equipment), which can process this number of signals accordingly.
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 5
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Glasfaser / FTTx, Lightwin - SPLITTER BLOCK 1X4
PLC Splitter Block 1x4, 900µm
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 900μm Fibers
  • 1x4 Splitter
  • 1.5 meters cable length
  • Connectors: without (NOC), LC, LC/APC, SC, SC/APC
  • optionally available with further connectors
  Planar splitters are passive components that split optical signals into optical fibers. They have a low insertion loss and due to the compact design, they can be installed perfectly in sleeves, CVT's or ODF's. You are using so-called PON (passive optical networks) fiber optic networks to split a fiber according to the split factor. This allows you to transfer up to 64 ports via one fiber.   At the other end of this fiber is then a corresponding active component (GPON equipment), which can process this number of signals accordingly.
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 5
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Glasfaser / FTTx, Lightwin - SPLITTER BLOCK 1X64
PLC Splitter Block 1x64, 900µm
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 900μm Fibers
  • 1x64 Splitter
  • 1.5 meters cable length
  • Connectors: without (NOC), LC, LC/APC, SC, SC/APC
  • optionally available with further connectors
  Planar splitters are passive components that split optical signals into optical fibers. They have a low insertion loss and due to the compact design, they can be installed perfectly in sleeves, CVT's or ODF's. You are using so-called PON (passive optical networks) fiber optic networks to split a fiber according to the split factor. This allows you to transfer up to 64 ports via one fiber.   At the other end of this fiber is then a corresponding active component (GPON equipment), which can process this number of signals accordingly.
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 5
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Glasfaser / FTTx, Lightwin - SPLITTER BLOCK 1X8
PLC Splitter Block 1x8, 900µm
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 900μm Fibers
  • 1x8 Splitter
  • 1.5 meters cable length
  • Connectors: without (NOC), LC, LC/APC, SC, SC/APC
  • optionally available with further connectors
  Planar splitters are passive components that split optical signals into optical fibers. They have a low insertion loss and due to the compact design, they can be installed perfectly in sleeves, CVT's or ODF's. You are using so-called PON (passive optical networks) fiber optic networks to split a fiber according to the split factor. This allows you to transfer up to 64 ports via one fiber.   At the other end of this fiber is then a corresponding active component (GPON equipment), which can process this number of signals accordingly.
Verfügbarkeit:
lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 5
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Seite /