SHOP

Aktive Komponenten Industrie

Zubehör
Hersteller
MoxaMoxa
Verfügbarkeit
LagerndLagerndim Zulaufim Zulauf
weitere Filter anzeigen weniger Filter anzeigen
Hersteller
Hersteller, Moxa - A-ADP-QMAM-RF
QMA (male) to RP-SMA (female) Adaptor for antenna
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - A-CAP-M30M-MIP67
Metal cap to cover M30 connector
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - A-CAP-N-M
Metal cap to cover N-type connector
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - A-CAP-WPRJ45-MC
Metal cap with chain for RJ45 connector
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - A-CRF-NMNM-LL4-600
LMR-400 LITE cable, N-type (male) to N-type (male), 6 meters
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Cable Type: LMR-400 Lite
  • Connector Type: N-type Male To N-type Male
  • Cable Length: 6 m
  • Outer Dimension: 10.29 mm
  • Min. Bend Radius: 24.5 mm
  • Impedance: 50 ohms
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-F9M9-150
150 cm DB9 Female to DB9 Male Cable
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-M44M25X4-50
Cable/CBL-M44M25x4-50
Preis auf Anfrage
  • DB44 male to 4x DB25 male
  • 50 cm cable
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-M44M9X4-50
Cable/CBL-M44M9x4-50
Preis auf Anfrage
  • DB44 male to 4x DB9 male
  • 50 cm cable
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-M68M9X8-100
Cable/CBL-M68M9x8-100(SCSI VHDCI 68 male to 8-port
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Board-Side: Connector VHDCI 68 x 1
  • Device-Side Connector: DB9 male x 8
  • Cable Length: 100 cm (39.37 in)
  • Related Products: CP-118EL-A, CP-168EL-A
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-PJ21NOPEN-BK-30
CBL-PJ21NOPEN-BK-30
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-RJ45F25-150
8pin RJ45 to female DB25 connection cable, 150cm,
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Board-Side Connector: 8-pin RJ45 x 1
  • Device-Side Connector: DB25 female x 1
  • Cable Length: 150 cm (59.06 in)
  • Related Products: CP-104JU, OPT8-RJ45, NPort 5210, NPort 5600, NPort 6600, CN2510/2600
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-RJ45F9-150
8pin RJ45 to female DB9 connection cable, 150cm, for
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-RJ45M25-150
8pin RJ45 to male DB25 connection cable, 150cm, for
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Board-Side Connector: 8-pin RJ45 x 1
  • Device-Side Connector: DB25 male x 1
  • Cable Length: 150 cm (59.06 in)
  • Related Products: CP-104JU, OPT8-RJ45, NPort 5210, NPort 5600, NPort 6600, CN2510/2600
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-RJ45M9-150
8pin RJ45 to male DB9 connection cable, 150cm, for
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Board-Side Connector: 8-pin RJ45 x 1
  • Device-Side Connector: DB9 male x 1
  • Cable Length: 150 cm (59.06 in)
  • Related Products: CP-104JU, OPT8-RJ45, NPort 5210, NPort 5600, NPort 6600, CN2510/2600
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - CBL-RJ45SM9-150
8pin RJ45 to male DB9 connection shielded cable, 150cm
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Board-Side Connector: 8-pin RJ45 x 1
  • Device-Side Connector: DB9 male x 1
  • Cable Length: 150 cm (59.06 in)
  • Related Products: CP-104JU, OPT8-RJ45, NPort 5210, NPort 5600, NPort 6600, CN2510/2600
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - DK35A
DIN Rail Mounting Kit 35mm, for DE-311/211, NPort
Preis auf Anfrage
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - OPT 8B
8 Port Connection Box, DB25M, 150CM Cable
Preis auf Anfrage
DB62 male to DB62 male 150 cm connection cable for connecting to the serial board    
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - OPT 8B+
8 Port Connection Box, DB25M, 150CM Cable
Preis auf Anfrage
DB62 male to DB62 male 150 cm connection cable for connecting to the serial board
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - OPT8-M9
8 Port Connection Box, DB9M, Matel Case
Preis auf Anfrage
DB62 male to DB62 male 150 cm connection cable for connecting to the serial board
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - OPT8-M9+
8 Port Connection Box, DB9M, Matel Case
Preis auf Anfrage
DB62 male to DB62 female 150 cm connection cable for connecting to the serial board
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - PM-7200-6MST
Interface Module with 6 multi mode 100BaseFX port,
Preis auf Anfrage
  • RJ45 Ports  10/100/1000BaseT(X) auto negotiation speed, and auto MDI/MDI-X connection
  • Fiber Ports 100*/1000BaseSFP slots
Note The PM-7200/7500-2G/4G series Gigabit Ethernet combo modules support 2 or 4 SFP slots. See TBD to select the SFP-1G series Gigabit  Ethernet modules for your application.  
  • Fast Ethernet Interface Modules, PM-7200 Series
  • RJ45 Ports 10/100BaseT(X) auto negotiation speed, F/H duplexmode, and auto  MDI/MDI-X connection
  • Fiber Ports 100BaseFX ports (SC/ST/MTRJ or SFP LC connector
  • M12 Ports 10/100BaseT(X) auto negotiation speed, and auto MDI/MDI-X connection
  • BNC Ports Time clock signal PPS (pulses per second) output for IEEE 1588 time  synchronization 
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - PM-7200-8TX
Interface module with 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X)
Preis auf Anfrage
Gigabit and Fast Ethernet modules for PT series rackmount Ethernet Switches   Interface
  • RJ45 Ports: 10/100BaseT(X) auto negotiation speed, F/H duplex mode, and auto MDI/MDI-X connection
  • Fiber Ports: 100BaseFX ports (SC/ST/MTRJ or SFP LC connector)
  • M12 Ports: 10/100 BAseT(X) auto negotiation speed and auto MDI/MDI-X connection
  • BNC Ports: Time Clock signal PPS (pulses per second) output for IEEE 1588 time synchronization
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - SPL-24(-T)
Industrial IEEE802.3af PoE splitter, Maximum output
Preis auf Anfrage
Features and Benefits
  • IEEE 802.3af compliant; splits power and data from PoE equipment
  • Supports output power up to 12.95 W at 24 VDC
  • Short circuit protection for power output
  • -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (T model)
  • DIN-rail mounting ability
Introduction With the technology of PoE, we can transfer both data and electrical power to Ethernet-enabled devices using a standard Ethernet CAT5 cable. SPL-24 plays the role of powered devices (PD) and splits power from PoEto Ethernet devices. In this case, both power and data can be transmitted up to 328 feet (100 m) from power source equipment (PSE). This product can operate from 0 to 60°C or -40 to 75°C for T model, and the rugged hardware design makes SPL-24 perfect for ensuring your PoE Ethernet equipment can meet demanding industrial applications. synchronization
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 2
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - TB-M25
Wiring Terminal, Wiring Terminal, DB25M
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Type: DM25 male DIN-rail wiring terminal
  • Connector: DB25 male
  • Dimensions: 77.5 x 90 x 51 mm
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - TCC-120(I)
TCC-120/120I, Industrie RS-422/485 Konverter/Repeaters
Preis auf Anfrage
  • Boost serial signal to extend transmission distance
  • Wall or DIN-Rail mounting
  • Terminal block for easy wiring
  • Power input from terminal block
  • DIP switch setting for built-in terminator (120 ohm)
  • Boost RS-422 or RS-485 signal, or convert RS-422 to RS-485
  • 2 kV isolation protection (TCC-120I)
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
Varianten: 2
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Hersteller, Moxa - TCC-82
RS-232 Isolator. Port Powered, 4KV Isolation.
Preis auf Anfrage
  • 4 channels of 4 kV RMS isolation for 1 minute
  • External power source supported but not required
  • 15 kV serial ESD protection
  • Automatic baudrate detection ››Compact size
Verfügbarkeit:
nicht lagernd
Login für mehr Info
mehr Informationen
zu Favoriten
Seite /